Major Shareholders

Major Shareholders

As of: April 27, 2026
ShareholdersTotal Shares OwnedOwnership(%)
Hsun Chieh Investment Co.,Ltd.28,023,06613.62
Wang, Ping-Lung13,680,2376.65
Li Yang Investment Co., Ltd.13,647,2146.63
YoungTek Electronics Corporation10,230,3364.97
Li Fa Investment Co., Ltd.6,646,7353.23
Li, Jing-Ru4,895,9952.38
Li-Chi Investment Co., Ltd.3,506,4911.70
Taishin International Commercial Bank is entrusted with HARVATEK Employee Stock Ownership Trust3,057,8991.49
Wang, Yu2,254,7101.10
Citibank Taiwan in custody for Barclays Capital Securities Ltd. Investment Account1,382,0000.67
Total87,324,68342.44